Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
9.kolo - 09.07.2005, 09:00
Bílý                            Černý
JOHANSSON Gunnar           ½:½  LINDBERG Bengt 
KULHÁNEK Tomáš             ½:½  KARLÍK Vladimír 
RINGEL Zbyněk              1:0  FRYČ Miroslav 
VOJTĚCH Jaroslav           ½:½  MOJŽÍŠ Jan 
KAČÍREK Petr               ½:½  DALMAU Jorgen 
MAYER Martin Georg         1:0  HORÁK Jiří 
KREJČÍ Jan ml.             ½:½  POSTUPA Pavel 
FUCHS František            1:0  JOHANSSON Thomas 
SOURAL Karel               0:1  KREJČÍ Jan st. 
KOTYZA Bohumil             0:1  ŠTĚPÁN Michal 
SOSINKA Dariusz            0:1  LINDBORG Petter 
HARACARIS Dimitrios        0:1  NOVOTNÝ Josef 
BJARNEHAG Peter            1:0  ONDROVÁ Michaela 
PYKA Roman                 1:0  NEUBAUER Vilém 
DOSTÁL Pavel               0:1  LIZNER Milan 
BAŽANT Zdeněk              ½:½  DANIEL Jiří 
MACHLOWSKI Slawomir        ½:½  CVEJN Jaroslav 
HRADECKÝ Ivo               1:0  ŠREJBER Michal 
KUDR Roman                 ½:½  KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra 
BERGKVIST Fredrik          0:1  ŠVAGERKA Michal 
MAREČKOVÁ Martina          ½:½  PINKAVA Josef 
HEJZLAR Zdeněk             1:0  MICHEL Ladislav 
KRACÍK Tomáš               0:1  MAREŠ Ilja 
SVÍDA Rostislav            0:1  VRŇATA Jiří 
SCHEJBAL Josef             1:0  MAREK Petr 
NÝVLT Otto                 0:1  KURU Martin 
WALLGREN Ulf               ½:½  VÁGNER Patrik 
DUSBABA Petr               ½:½  HEPNAR David 
KRACÍK Martin              ½:½  VOLF Michal 
KRAUS Tomáš                0:1  VONDRÁČEK Jiří 
ČÁP Jaroslav               ½:½  HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar 
ORBÁN Tibor                1:0  BURDILÁK Milan 
BEDNÁŘ Jiří                0:1  LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy 
KÁNSKÝ Josef               ½:½  KUBELOVÁ Soňa 
SAMEK Jiří                 1:0  PALLA Rostislav 
KŘÍŽ Daniel                1:0  VAVROUŠEK Petr 
ZÁSTAVA Ladislav           1:0  LÁNG Gusztáv 
RUSAK Nikola               ½:½  MALEWSKA Izabela 
KRÁL Zdeněk                0:1  BÉM David 
SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír         ½:½  WESTERBERG Bert 
KYSILKO Jaroslav           0:1  MALEWSKA Alicja 
KEBORT František           0:1  HEJCMAN Marek 
NIEKRAZ Pavel              0:1  SKUHROVEC Jaroslav 
MILITKÝ Ladislav           ½:½  ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne 
HOVAD Václav               1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus