Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
8.kolo - 08.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
KARLÍK Vladimír            ½:½  LINDBERG Bengt
DALMAU Jorgen              0:1  KULHÁNEK Tomáš
FRYČ Miroslav              ½:½  JOHANSSON Gunnar
KAČÍREK Petr               ½:½  KREJČÍ Jan ml.
KREJČÍ Jan st.             0:1  RINGEL Zbyněk
ŠTĚPÁN Michal              0:1  VOJTĚCH Jaroslav
HORÁK Jiří                 1:0  MACHLOWSKI Slawomir
NOVOTNÝ Josef              0:1  MAYER Martin Georg
MOJŽÍŠ Jan                 1:0  HRADECKÝ Ivo
POSTUPA Pavel              1:0  DOSTÁL Pavel
JOHANSSON Thomas           1:0  HARACARIS Dimitrios
DANIEL Jiří                0:1  FUCHS František
SOURAL Karel               ½:½  PYKA Roman
NEUBAUER Vilém             ½:½  BJARNEHAG Peter
SOSINKA Dariusz            1:0  SCHEJBAL Josef
ONDROVÁ Michaela           ½:½  BAŽANT Zdeněk
LINDBORG Petter            1:0  HEJZLAR Zdeněk
MAREŠ Ilja                 0:1  KOTYZA Bohumil
MÖLLER Kamil               1:0  NÝVLT Otto
PINKAVA Josef              ½:½  ŠVAGERKA Michal
LIZNER Milan               1:0  ORBÁN Tibor
MAREK Petr                 ½:½  BERGKVIST Fredrik
CVEJN Jaroslav             1:0  KRACÍK Martin
KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra             1:0  BEDNÁŘ Jiří
VONDRÁČEK Jiří             0:1  KUDR Roman
VRŇATA Jiří                ½:½  MAREČKOVÁ Martina
KŘÍŽ Daniel                0:1K ŠREJBER Michal
HEPNAR David               ½:½  WALLGREN Ulf
PALLA Rostislav            ½:½  DUSBABA Petr
VAVROUŠEK Petr             0:1  KRACÍK Tomáš 
LÁNG Gusztáv               0:1  SVÍDA Rostislav
HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar          ½:½  SAMEK Jiří
MICHEL Ladislav            1:0  ZÁSTAVA Ladislav
VOLF Michal                ½:½  KÁNSKÝ Josef
KUBELOVÁ Soňa              ½:½  ČÁP Jaroslav
BÉM David                  0:1  KURU Martin 
VÁGNER Patrik              1:0  RUSAK Nikola
BURDILÁK Milan             1:0  SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír
HEJCMAN Marek              0:1  KRAUS Tomáš
LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy          1:0  HOVAD Václav
WESTERBERG Bert            ½:½  KYSILKO Jaroslav
MALEWSKA Alicja            ½:½  KRÁL Zdeněk
MALEWSKA Izabela           1:0  NIEKRAZ Pavel
SKUHROVEC Jaroslav         ½:½  KEBORT František
ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus  0:1  MILITKÝ Ladislav
ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne      1:0  --
    Pořadí
 1. KULHÁNEK Tomáš              6˝  32˝
    LINDBERG Bengt              6˝  32
 3. JOHANSSON Gunnar            6   32˝
    VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            6   29˝
    FRYČ Miroslav               6   28˝
    KARLÍK Vladimír             6   28
    RINGEL Zbyněk               6   27˝
 8. KAČÍREK Petr                5˝  31˝
    JOHANSSON Thomas            5˝  31
    HORÁK Jiří                  5˝  29˝
    DALMAU Jorgen               5˝  29
    KREJČÍ Jan ml.              5˝  28˝
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  5˝  26˝
    POSTUPA Pavel               5˝  26˝
    MAYER Martin Georg          5˝  24˝
    FUCHS František             5˝  24˝
17. KREJČÍ Jan st.              5   31
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               5   30˝
    SOURAL Karel                5   28˝
    SOSINKA Dariusz             5   28
    MÖLLER Kamil                5   26˝
    LINDBORG Petter             5   25˝
    KOTYZA Bohumil              5   24
24. NOVOTNÝ Josef               4˝  31˝
    HARACARIS Dimitrios         4˝  28
    BJARNEHAG Peter             4˝  27
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                4˝  27
    DOSTÁL Pavel                4˝  27
    PYKA Roman                  4˝  26˝
    NEUBAUER Vilém              4˝  26˝
    KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              4˝  26˝
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         4˝  25˝
    ONDROVÁ Michaela            4˝  25
    DANIEL Jiří                 4˝  24
    KUDR Roman                  4˝  24
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             4˝  24
    BAŽANT Zdeněk               4˝  23˝
    LIZNER Milan                4˝  23
    ŠREJBER Michal              4˝  22˝
    CVEJN Jaroslav              4˝  19
41. SCHEJBAL Josef              4   27˝
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              4   27
    NÝVLT Otto                  4   27
    PINKAVA Josef               4   26
    VRŇATA Jiří                 4   26
    MAREŠ Ilja                  4   25
    BERGKVIST Fredrik           4   25  
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina           4   24˝
    MICHEL Ladislav             4   24˝
    KURU Martin                 4   23˝
    MAREK Petr                  4   23
    KRACÍK Tomáš                4   21
    SVÍDA Rostislav             4   19
54. VONDRÁČEK Jiří              3˝  26˝
    ORBÁN Tibor                 3˝  26
    DUSBABA Petr                3˝  24
    KRACÍK Martin               3˝  24
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                 3˝  23˝
    BURDILÁK Milan              3˝  23˝
    WALLGREN Ulf                3˝  23˝
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                3˝  23
    PALLA Rostislav             3˝  22˝
    KRAUS Tomáš                 3˝  22
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           3˝  22
    HEPNAR David                3˝  21˝
    ČÁP Jaroslav                3˝  21˝
    VOLF Michal                 3˝  21
    SAMEK Jiří                  3˝  20˝
    VÁGNER Patrik               3˝  20˝
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy           3˝  17
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa               3˝  15˝
72. KŘÍŽ Daniel                 3   24
    LÁNG Gusztáv                3   23
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              3   21˝
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav            3   20
    MALEWSKA Izabela            3   17˝
77. BÉM David                   2˝  23˝
    RUSAK Nikola                2˝  21
    MALEWSKA Alicja             2˝  19˝
    HEJCMAN Marek               2˝  19
    KRÁL Zdeněk                 2˝  19
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav          2˝  19
    SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír          2˝  19
    KYSILKO Jaroslav            2˝  18
    KEBORT František            2˝  18
    WESTERBERG Bert             2˝  15˝
87. ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne       2   23
    NIEKRAZ Pavel               2   22
    MILITKÝ Ladislav            2   20˝
    HOVAD Václav                2   20
91. ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus   1   17˝