Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
7.kolo - 07.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
LINDBERG Bengt             1:0  KAČÍREK Petr
JOHANSSON Gunnar           ½:½  KULHÁNEK Tomáš
KARLÍK Vladimír            1:0  NOVOTNÝ Josef 
DALMAU Jorgen              1:0  HORÁK Jiří 
FRYČ Miroslav              1:0  JOHANSSON Thomas 
VOJTĚCH Jaroslav           1:0  POSTUPA Pavel 
RINGEL Zbyněk              1:0  SOSINKA Dariusz 
SCHEJBAL Josef             0:1  KREJČÍ Jan st. 
PYKA Roman                 0:1  ŠTĚPÁN Michal 
KREJČÍ Jan ml.             1:0  NEUBAUER Vilém 
MOJŽÍŠ Jan                 1:0  VONDRÁČEK Jiří 
BJARNEHAG Peter            ½:½  LINDBORG Petter 
FUCHS František            1:0  PINKAVA Josef 
BEDNÁŘ Jiří                0:1  DANIEL Jiří 
ORBÁN Tibor                0:1  MACHLOWSKI Slawomir 
HRADECKÝ Ivo               1:0  VRŇATA Jiří 
KUDR Roman                 0:1  MAYER Martin Georg 
NÝVLT Otto                 ½:½  MAREŠ Ilja 
HARACARIS Dimitrios        1:0  MAREK Petr 
MAREČKOVÁ Martina          0:1  DOSTÁL Pavel
ŠREJBER Michal             0:1  SOURAL Karel 
KOTYZA Bohumil             1:0  KŘÍŽ Daniel 
KÁNSKÝ Josef               0:1  ONDROVÁ Michaela 
ŠVAGERKA Michal            1:0  LÁNG Gusztáv 
HEJZLAR Zdeněk             1:0  PALLA Rostislav 
ČÁP Jaroslav               0:1  MÖLLER Kamil
BAŽANT Zdeněk              1:0  HEPNAR David 
DUSBABA Petr               ½:½  CVEJN Jaroslav 
WALLGREN Ulf               ½:½  MICHEL Ladislav 
LIZNER Milan               1:0  BÉM David
BERGKVIST Fredrik          1:0  VÁGNER Patrik 
ZÁSTAVA Ladislav           ½:½  VAVROUŠEK Petr 
KRACÍK Martin              1:0  BURDILÁK Milan 
KRAUS Tomáš                0:1  KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra 
HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar          ½:½  VOLF Michal 
KRÁL Zdeněk                0:1  KRACÍK Tomáš 
SVÍDA Rostislav            1:0  HOVAD Václav
SAMEK Jiří                 1:0  WESTERBERG Bert 
KURU Martin                1:0  MALEWSKA Izabela 
RUSAK Nikola               ½:½  LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy 
NIEKRAZ Pavel              0:1  KUBELOVÁ Soňa 
KYSILKO Jaroslav           ½:½  HEJCMAN Marek 
ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne      0:1  SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír 
MILITKÝ Ladislav           0:1  SKUHROVEC Jaroslav 
KEBORT František           1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus
MALEWSKA Alicja            1:0  --
    Pořadí
 1. LINDBERG Bengt              6   22½
 2. JOHANSSON Gunnar            5½  25
    KULHÁNEK Tomáš              5½  24
    KARLÍK Vladimír             5½  21½
    DALMAU Jorgen               5½  20½  
    FRYČ Miroslav               5½  20½  
 7. KREJČÍ Jan st.              5   23½  
    KAČÍREK Petr                5   22½  
    VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            5   22
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               5   22
    KREJČÍ Jan ml.              5   21
    RINGEL Zbyněk               5   20½  
13. JOHANSSON Thomas            4½  24½  
    NOVOTNÝ Josef               4½  23
    HORÁK Jiří                  4½  22
    SOURAL Karel                4½  20  
    HARACARIS Dimitrios         4½  20  
    POSTUPA Pavel               4½  19½  
    DOSTÁL Pavel                4½  19½  
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  4½  19  
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                4½  18½  
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         4½  18  
    MAYER Martin Georg          4½  17½  
    FUCHS František             4½  17½  
    DANIEL Jiří                 4½  16  
26. SOSINKA Dariusz             4   21  
    SCHEJBAL Josef              4   21  
    MÖLLER Kamil                4   20½  
    PYKA Roman                  4   19½  
    NEUBAUER Vilém              4   19½  
    LINDBORG Petter             4   19  
    BJARNEHAG Peter             4   19  
    ONDROVÁ Michaela            4   19  
    NÝVLT Otto                  4   19  
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              4   18½  
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             4   17½  
    MAREŠ Ilja                  4   17½  
    KOTYZA Bohumil              4   16½  
    BAŽANT Zdeněk               4   15½  
40. ORBÁN Tibor                 3½  21½  
    VRŇATA Jiří                 3½  20½  
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina           3½  19½  
    VONDRÁČEK Jiří              3½  19  
    KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              3½  19  
    PINKAVA Josef               3½  18  
    MAREK Petr                  3½  17½  
    ŠREJBER Michal              3½  17½  
    KUDR Roman                  3½  17  
    BERGKVIST Fredrik           3½  17  
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                 3½  16½  
    KRACÍK Martin               3½  16½  
    LIZNER Milan                3½  16½  
    CVEJN Jaroslav              3½  14  
54. MICHEL Ladislav             3   18½  
    WALLGREN Ulf                3   18  
    KURU Martin                 3   17½  
    DUSBABA Petr                3   17  
    PALLA Rostislav             3   17  
    KŘÍŽ Daniel                 3   16½  
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                3   16½  
    ČÁP Jaroslav                3   16½  
    KRACÍK Tomáš                3   16  
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              3   16  
    LÁNG Gusztáv                3   15½  
    VOLF Michal                 3   15½  
    SAMEK Jiří                  3   15½  
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav            3   15  
    HEPNAR David                3   15  
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           3   14½  
    SVÍDA Rostislav             3   14  
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa               3   10  
72. BURDILÁK Milan              2½  19½  
    BÉM David                   2½  17½  
    VÁGNER Patrik               2½  17  
    KRAUS Tomáš                 2½  16  
    RUSAK Nikola                2½  15  
    HEJCMAN Marek               2½  13½  
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy           2½  12½  
    SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír          2½  12½  
80. NIEKRAZ Pavel               2   15½  
    MALEWSKA Alicja             2   14½  
    HOVAD Václav                2   14  
    KRÁL Zdeněk                 2   14  
    KEBORT František            2   14  
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav          2   14  
    MALEWSKA Izabela            2   13  
    KYSILKO Jaroslav            2   13  
    WESTERBERG Bert             2   12  
89. ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne       1   15½  
    MILITKÝ Ladislav            1   15½  
    ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus   1   14