Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
6.kolo - 06.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
KULHÁNEK Tomáš             ½:½  LINDBERG Bengt
KAČÍREK Petr               1:0  VOJTĚCH Jaroslav
HORÁK Jiří                 ½:½  FRYČ Miroslav
KREJČÍ Jan st.             0:1  JOHANSSON Gunnar
JOHANSSON Thomas           ½:½  KREJČÍ Jan ml.
DOSTÁL Pavel               0:1  KARLÍK Vladimír
NOVOTNÝ Josef              1:0  HRADECKÝ Ivo
ŠTĚPÁN Michal              ½:½  RINGEL Zbyněk
POSTUPA Pavel              1:0  NÝVLT Otto
ORBÁN Tibor                0:1  DALMAU Jorgen
SOURAL Karel               ½:½  MOJŽÍŠ Jan
VRŇATA Jiří                ½:½  BJARNEHAG Peter
MÖLLER Kamil               0:1  PYKA Roman
MACHLOWSKI Slawomir        ½:½  FUCHS František
KOTYZA Bohumil             0:1  SOSINKA Dariusz
ONDROVÁ Michaela           0:1  SCHEJBAL Josef
NEUBAUER Vilém             1:0  HEJZLAR Zdeněk
MAREČKOVÁ Martina          ½:½  HARACARIS Dimitrios
PINKAVA Josef              1:0  HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar
LINDBORG Petter            1:0  LIZNER Milan
DANIEL Jiří                1:0  MICHEL Ladislav
MAYER Martin Georg         1:0  BÉM David
BEDNÁŘ Jiří                1:0  DUSBABA Petr
KŘÍŽ Daniel                ½:½  KÁNSKÝ Josef
VAVROUŠEK Petr             0:1  ŠREJBER Michal
KUDR Roman                 1:0  KRACÍK Martin
MAREK Petr                 1:0  KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra
LÁNG Gusztáv               ½:½  ČÁP Jaroslav
MAREŠ Ilja                 1:0  VÁGNER Patrik
VONDRÁČEK Jiří             1:0  VOLF Michal
PALLA Rostislav            ½:½  WALLGREN Ulf
KUBELOVÁ Soňa              0:1  BAŽANT Zdeněk
ŠVAGERKA Michal            1:0  KURU Martin
HEPNAR David               1:0  KRÁL Zdeněk
CVEJN Jaroslav             1:0  NIEKRAZ Pavel
BURDILÁK Milan             ½:½  ZÁSTAVA Ladislav
HOVAD Václav               0:1  BERGKVIST Fredrik
KRACÍK Tomáš               ½:½  RUSAK Nikola
HEJCMAN Marek              ½:½  SVÍDA Rostislav
SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír         0:1  KRAUS Tomáš
SKUHROVEC Jaroslav         0:1  SAMEK Jiří
LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy          1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne
WESTERBERG Bert            1:0  MILITKÝ Ladislav
MALEWSKA Izabela           1:0  KEBORT František
ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus  ½:½  MALEWSKA Alicja
KYSILKO Jaroslav           1:0  --
    Pořadí
 1. JOHANSSON Gunnar            5
    KULHÁNEK Tomáš              5
    KAČÍREK Petr                5
    LINDBERG Bengt              5
 5. JOHANSSON Thomas            4½
    KARLÍK Vladimír             4½
    NOVOTNÝ Josef               4½
    DALMAU Jorgen               4½
    HORÁK Jiří                  4½
    FRYČ Miroslav               4½
    POSTUPA Pavel               4½
12. VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            4
    KREJČÍ Jan ml.              4
    KREJČÍ Jan st.              4
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               4
    RINGEL Zbyněk               4
    SOSINKA Dariusz             4
    PYKA Roman                  4
    SCHEJBAL Josef              4
    NEUBAUER Vilém              4
21. HARACARIS Dimitrios         3½  
    SOURAL Karel                3½  
    VRŇATA Jiří                 3½  
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                3½  
    BJARNEHAG Peter             3½  
    ORBÁN Tibor                 3½  
    NÝVLT Otto                  3½  
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  3½  
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         3½  
    DOSTÁL Pavel                3½  
    MAREŠ Ilja                  3½  
    LINDBORG Petter             3½  
    MAYER Martin Georg          3½  
    DANIEL Jiří                 3½  
    VONDRÁČEK Jiří              3½  
    PINKAVA Josef               3½  
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina           3½  
    FUCHS František             3½  
    ŠREJBER Michal              3½  
    MAREK Petr                  3½  
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                 3½  
    KUDR Roman                  3½  
43. ONDROVÁ Michaela            3  
    MÖLLER Kamil                3  
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              3  
    KOTYZA Bohumil              3  
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                3  
    ČÁP Jaroslav                3  
    PALLA Rostislav             3  
    BAŽANT Zdeněk               3  
    KŘÍŽ Daniel                 3  
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             3  
    LÁNG Gusztáv                3  
    CVEJN Jaroslav              3   
    HEPNAR David                3  
56. KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              2½  
    WALLGREN Ulf                2½  
    BERGKVIST Fredrik           2½  
    KRACÍK Martin               2½  
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              2½  
    BURDILÁK Milan              2½  
    MICHEL Ladislav             2½  
    VÁGNER Patrik               2½  
    LIZNER Milan                2½  
    KRAUS Tomáš                 2½  
    BÉM David                   2½  
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav            2½  
    DUSBABA Petr                2½  
    VOLF Michal                 2½  
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           2½  
71. KURU Martin                 2  
    KRACÍK Tomáš                2  
    SAMEK Jiří                  2  
    NIEKRAZ Pavel               2  
    SVÍDA Rostislav             2  
    KRÁL Zdeněk                 2  
    HEJCMAN Marek               2  
    RUSAK Nikola                2
    HOVAD Václav                2   
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy           2   
    MALEWSKA Izabela            2   
    WESTERBERG Bert             2  
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa               2   
84. SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír          1½  
    KYSILKO Jaroslav            1½  
86. KEBORT František            1  
    ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne       1  
    MILITKÝ Ladislav            1  
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav          1  
    ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus   1  
    MALEWSKA Alicja             1