Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
5.kolo - 05.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
KULHÁNEK Tomáš             1:0  KREJČÍ Jan st.
LINDBERG Bengt             1:0  NOVOTNÝ Josef
JOHANSSON Gunnar           ½:½  KAČÍREK Petr
VOJTĚCH Jaroslav           ½:½  HORÁK Jiří
KARLÍK Vladimír            ½:½  ŠTĚPÁN Michal
FRYČ Miroslav              1:0  ONDROVÁ Michaela
HEJZLAR Zdeněk             0:1  JOHANSSON Thomas
DALMAU Jorgen              ½:½  DOSTÁL Pavel
HARACARIS Dimitrios        0:1  RINGEL Zbyněk
SOSINKA Dariusz            ½:½  MOJŽÍŠ Jan
BJARNEHAG Peter            ½:½  SOURAL Karel
KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra             0:1  POSTUPA Pavel
PYKA Roman                 ½:½  VRŇATA Jiří
KREJČÍ Jan ml.             1:0  MAREŠ Ilja
DANIEL Jiří                0:1  ORBÁN Tibor
MÖLLER Kamil               ½:½  MACHLOWSKI Slawomir
HRADECKÝ Ivo               1:0  LINDBORG Petter
NÝVLT Otto                 1:0  MAYER Martin Georg
WALLGREN Ulf               0:1  NEUBAUER Vilém
MICHEL Ladislav            ½:½  PINKAVA Josef
BÉM David                  ½:½  VAVROUŠEK Petr
KRACÍK Martin              ½:½  MAREK Petr
KÁNSKÝ Josef               ½:½  LÁNG Gusztáv
ČÁP Jaroslav               ½:½  VONDRÁČEK Jiří
FUCHS František            1:0  ŠVAGERKA Michal
ŠREJBER Michal             ½:½  HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar
SCHEJBAL Josef             1:0  BURDILÁK Milan
BAŽANT Zdeněk              0:1  MAREČKOVÁ Martina
VÁGNER Patrik              ½:½  BEDNÁŘ Jiří
KURU Martin                0:1  KOTYZA Bohumil
LÍZNER Milan               1:0  HEPNAR David
BERGKVIST Fredrik          0:1  KUDR Roman
DUSBABA Petr               1:0  KRACÍK Tomáš
SVÍDA Rostislav            0:1  KŘÍŽ Daniel
KRAUS Tomáš                0:1  PALLA Rostislav
VOLF Michal                1:0  SAMEK Jiří
ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne      0:1  CVEJN Jaroslav
ZÁSTAVA Ladislav           1:0  WESTERBERG Bert
NIEKRAZ Pavel              1:0  LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy
RUSAK Nikola               ½:½  HEJCMAN Marek
KUBELOVÁ Soňa              1:0  MILITKÝ Ladislav
KEBORT František           0:1  HOVAD Václav
KYSILKO Jaroslav           0:1  KRÁL Zdeněk
SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír         1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus
MALEWSKA Alicja            ½:½  MALEWSKA Izabela
SKUHROVEC Jaroslav         1:0  --
    Pořadí
 1. KULHÁNEK Tomáš              4½
    LINDBERG Bengt              4½
 3. JOHANSSON Gunnar            4
    KREJČÍ Jan st.              4
    VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            4
    JOHANSSON Thomas            4
    HORÁK Jiří                  4
    FRYČ Miroslav               4
    KAČÍREK Petr                4
10. KREJČÍ Jan ml.              3½
    NOVOTNÝ Josef               3½
    KARLÍK Vladimír             3½
    DALMAU Jorgen               3½
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               3½
    RINGEL Zbyněk               3½
    POSTUPA Pavel               3½
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                3½
    ORBÁN Tibor                 3½
    NÝVLT Otto                  3½
    DOSTÁL Pavel                3½
21. HARACARIS Dimitrios         3
    MÖLLER Kamil                3
    SOSINKA Dariusz             3
    ONDROVÁ Michaela            3
    SOURAL Karel                3
    SCHEJBAL Josef              3
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         3
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  3
    PYKA Roman                  3
    BJARNEHAG Peter             3
    VRŇATA Jiří                 3
    NEUBAUER Vilém              3
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              3
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina           3
    KOTYZA Bohumil              3
    FUCHS František             3
37. KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              2½
    MAYER Martin Georg          2½
    DANIEL Jiří                 2½
    VONDRÁČEK Jiří              2½
    KRACÍK Martin               2½
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              2½
    PINKAVA Josef               2½
    MAREŠ Ilja                  2½
    LINDBORG Petter             2½
    BÉM David                   2½
    MICHEL Ladislav             2½
    MAREK Petr                  2½
    ŠREJBER Michal              2½
    ČÁP Jaroslav                2½
    VÁGNER Patrik               2½
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                2½
    LÁNG Gusztáv                2½
    PALLA Rostislav             2½
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                 2½
    KŘÍŽ Daniel                 2½
    VOLF Michal                 2½
    DUSBABA Petr                2½
    LIZNER Milan                2½
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           2½
    KUDR Roman                  2½
62. WALLGREN Ulf                2
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             2
    KURU Martin                 2
    BURDILÁK Milan              2
    BAŽANT Zdeněk               2
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav            2
    HEPNAR David                2
    HOVAD Václav                2
    CVEJN Jaroslav              2
    NIEKRAZ Pavel               2
    KRÁL Zdeněk                 2
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa               2
74. BERGKVIST Fredrik           1½
    KRACÍK Tomáš                1½
    KRAUS Tomáš                 1½
    SVÍDA Rostislav             1½
    SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír          1½
    RUSAK Nikola                1½
    HEJCMAN Marek               1½
81. SAMEK Jiří                  1
    KEBORT František            1
    MILITKÝ Ladislav            1
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy           1
    ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne       1
    WESTERBERG Bert             1
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav          1
    MALEWSKA Izabela            1
89. ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus    ½
    KYSILKO Jaroslav             ½
    MALEWSKA Alicja              ½