Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
4.kolo - 05.07.2005, 08:00
Bílý                            Černý
VOJTĚCH Jaroslav           ½:½  JOHANSSON Gunnar
KREJČÍ Jan st.             1:0  FRYČ Miroslav
RINGEL Zbyněk              0:1  LINDBERG Bengt
MOJŽÍŠ Jan                 0:1  KULHÁNEK Tomáš
KAČÍREK Petr               1:0  PYKA Roman
JOHANSSON Thomas           ½:½  KARLÍK Vladimír
HORÁK Jiří                 1:0  KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra
NOVOTNÝ Josef              1:0  KREJČÍ Jan ml.
MAREŠ Ilja                 ½:½  BJARNEHAG Peter
DOSTÁL Pavel               1:0  WALLGREN Ulf
POSTUPA Pavel              ½:½  SOURAL Karel
PINKAVA Josef              0:1  HARACARIS Dimitrios
VONDRÁČEK Jiří             0:1  DALMAU Jorgen
MACHLOWSKI Slawomir        ½:½  VRŇATA Jiří
ORBÁN Tibor                ½:½  HRADECKÝ Ivo
MAYER Martin Georg         ½:½  MÖLLER Kamil
ŠTĚPÁN Michal              1:0  SCHEJBAL Josef
NEUBAUER Vilém             0:1  ONDROVÁ Michaela
ŠVAGERKA Michal            0:1  HEJZLAR Zdeněk
BURDILÁK Milan             0:1  DANIEL Jiří
LINDBORG Petter            1:0  BERGKVIST Fredrik
KŘÍŽ Daniel                0:1  NÝVLT Otto
PALLA Rostislav            0:1  SOSINKA Dariusz
VAVROUŠEK Petr             ½:½  ČÁP Jaroslav
MAREČKOVÁ Martina          ½:½  KRACÍK Martin
LÁNG Gusztáv               ½:½  KURU Martin
HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar          ½:½  VÁGNER Patrik
KRACÍK Tomáš               ½:½  LÍZNER Milan
SVÍDA Rostislav            ½:½  DUSBABA Petr
SAMEK Jiří                 0:1  FUCHS František
CVEJN Jaroslav             0:1  BAŽANT Zdeněk
BEDNÁŘ Jiří                1:0  ZÁSTAVA Ladislav
KUDR Roman                 ½:½  KRAUS Tomáš
KOTYZA Bohumil             1:0  RUSAK Nikola
LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy          0:1  MICHEL Ladislav
MAREK Petr                 1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne
HOVAD Václav               0:1  BÉM David
KRÁL Zdeněk                0:1  KÁNSKÝ Josef
MLITKÝ Ladislav            0:1  ŠREJBER Michal
HEPNAR David               1:0  KEBORT František
VOLF Michal                1:0  SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír
ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus  0:1  KUBELOVÁ Soňa
WESTERBERG Bert            1:0  SKUHROVEC Jaroslav
HEJCMAN Marek              1:0  MALEWSKA Alicja
MALEWSKA Izabela           ½:½  KYSILKO Jaroslav
NIEKRAZ Pavel              1:0  --
    Pořadí
 1. KREJČÍ Jan st.              4   
 2. JOHANSSON Gunnar            3½  
    KULHÁNEK Tomáš              3½   
    VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            3½   
    HORÁK Jiří                  3½   
    LINDBERG Bengt              3½   
    KAČÍREK Petr                3½  
    NOVOTNÝ Josef               3½  
 9. JOHANSSON Thomas            3  
    KARLÍK Vladimír             3  
    HARACARIS Dimitrios         3  
    FRYČ Miroslav               3   
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               3   
    DALMAU Jorgen               3   
    ONDROVÁ Michaela            3   
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              3  
    DOSTÁL Pavel                3   
18. KREJČÍ Jan ml.              2½  
    KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              2½   
    SOSINKA Dariusz             2½   
    MÖLLER Kamil                2½   
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  2½  
    POSTUPA Pavel               2½  
    DANIEL Jiří                 2½  
    PYKA Roman                  2½  
    BJARNEHAG Peter             2½  
    MAYER Martin Georg          2½  
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                2½  
    VRŇATA Jiří                 2½  
    MAREŠ Ilja                  2½  
    RINGEL Zbyněk               2½   
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         2½   
    LINDBORG Petter             2½  
    SOURAL Karel                2½  
    ORBÁN Tibor                 2½  
    NÝVLT Otto                  2½   
37. SCHEJBAL Josef              2   
    PINKAVA Josef               2   
    WALLGREN Ulf                2  
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              2  
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             2  
    KURU Martin                 2   
    BURDILÁK Milan              2   
    VONDRÁČEK Jiří              2   
    NEUBAUER Vilém              2   
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina           2  
    ŠREJBER Michal              2   
    VÁGNER Patrik               2   
    LÁNG Gusztáv                2   
    BÉM David                   2  
    KOTYZA Bohumil              2  
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                 2  
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                2  
    KRACÍK Martin               2  
    MICHEL Ladislav             2  
    MAREK Petr                  2  
    HEPNAR David                2  
    ČÁP Jaroslav                2  
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           2  
    BAŽANT Zdeněk               2   
    FUCHS František             2   
62. BERGKVIST Fredrik           1½   
    PALLA Rostislav             1½  
    KRACÍK Tomáš                1½   
    KŘÍŽ Daniel                 1½   
    DUSBABA Petr                1½  
    KRAUS Tomáš                 1½  
    LÍZNER Milan                1½  
    KUDR Roman                  1½  
    VOLF Michal                 1½  
    SVÍDA Rostislav             1½   
72. SAMEK Jiří                  1  
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav            1  
    CVEJN Jaroslav              1  
    KEBORT František            1   
    ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne       1   
    MILITKÝ Ladislav            1   
    HOVAD Václav                1   
    RUSAK Nikola                1   
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy           1   
    KRÁL Zdeněk                 1  
    WESTERBERG Bert             1   
    NIEKRAZ Pavel               1   
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa               1   
    HEJCMAN Marek               1   
86. ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus    ½  
    MALEWSKA Izabela             ½   
    SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír           ½  
    KYSILKO Jaroslav             ½   
90. MALEWSKA Alicja             0  
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav          0