Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
2.kolo - 03.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
MAYER Martin Georg         0:1  KULHÁNEK Tomáš 
KAČÍREK Petr               ½:½  BERGKVIST Fredrik 
HORÁK Jiří                 1:0  DUSBABA Petr 
ŠTĚPÁN Michal              0:1  JOHANSSON Gunnar 
NOVOTNÝ Josef              ½:½  SOSINKA Dariusz 
VAVROUŠEK Petr             ½:½  RINGEL Zbyněk 
MOJŽÍŠ Jan                 1:0  KRACÍK Martin 
KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra             1:0  BJARNEHAG Peter 
KREJČÍ Jan st.             1:0  ONDROVÁ Michaela 
LANG Gusztav               0:1  FRYČ Miroslav 
VOJTĚCH Jaroslav           1:0  HEJZLAR Zdeněk 
POSTUPA Pavel              0:1  HARACARIS Dimitrios 
MAREŠ Ilja                 ½:½  PYKA Roman 
JOHANSSON Thomas           1:0  SOURAL Karel 
DOSTÁL Pavel               0:1  KREJČÍ Jan ml.
VONDRÁČEK Jiří             1:0  LÍZNER Milan 
DANIEL Jiří                ½:½  VRŇATA Jiří 
DALMAU Jorgen              1:0  FUCHS František 
MACHLOWSKI Slawomir        0:1  SCHEJBAL Josef 
MÖLLER Kamil               1:0  HRADECKÝ Ivo 
LINDBERG Bengt             1:0  KRACÍK Tomáš 
MAREČKOVÁ Martina          0:1  KARLÍK Vladimír 
BEDNÁŘ Jiří                0:1  WALLGREN Ulf 
PINKAVA Josef              1:0  LINDBORG Petter 
KŘÍŽ Daniel                1:0  SVĚTÍNSKÝ Vladimír 
HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar          ½:½  KRAUS Tomáš 
ORBAN Tibor                1:0  ZÁSTAVA Ladislav 
BURDILÁK Milan             1:0  BAŽANT Zdeněk 
VOLF Michal                ½:½  NÝVLT Otto 
KUDR Roman                 0:1  KURU Martin 
LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy          0:1  KOTYZA Bohumil 
NEUBAUER Vilém             1:0  RUSAK Nikola 
KUBELOVÁ Soňa              0:1  MICHEL Ladislav 
MAREK Petr                 1:0  HOVAD Václav 
WESTERBERG Bert            0:1  BÉM David 
SVAGERKA Michal            1:0  MALEWSKA Alicja 
MALEWSKA Izabela           0:1  KÁNSKÝ Josef 
ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus  ½:½  ČÁP Jaroslav 
PALLA Rostislav            1:0  SKUHROVEC Jaroslav 
HEJCMAN Marek              0:1  ŠREJBER Michal 
HEPNAR David               1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne 
SVÍDA Rostislav            1:0  KRÁL Zdeněk 
KYSILKO Jaroslav           0:1  VÁGNER Patrik 
NIEKRAZ Pavel              0:1  SAMEK Jiří 
CVEJN Jaroslav             1:0  MILITKÝ Ladislav 
KEBORT František           1:0  --                  
    Pořadí
 1. KULHÁNEK Tomáš              2
    MOJŽÍŠ Jan                  2
    KREJČÍ Jan st.              2
    FRYČ Miroslav               2
    VOJTĚCH Jaroslav            2
    JOHANSSON Thomas            2
    KREJČÍ Jan ml.              2
    DALMAU Jorgen               2
    SCHEJBAL Josef              2
    HORÁK Jiří                  2
    HARACARIS Dimitrios         2
    OHANSSON Gunnar             2
    KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra              2
    VONDRÁČEK Jiří              2
    MÖLLER Kamil                2
16. NOVOTNÝ Josef               1½
    RINGEL Zbyněk               1½
    PYKA Roman                  1½
    DANIEL Jiří                 1½
    BERGKVIST Fredrik           1½
    KŘÍŽ Daniel                 1½
    KAČÍREK Petr                1½
    SOSINKA Dariusz             1½
    VAVROUŠEK Petr              1½
    MAREŠ Ilja                  1½
    VRŇATA Jiří                 1½
    LINDBERG Bengt              1½
    KARLÍK Vladimír             1½
    WALLGREN Ulf                1½
    PINKAVA Josef               1½
31. BJARNEHAG Peter             1
    LIZNER Milan                1
    MACHLOWSKI Slawomir         1
    HRADECKÝ Ivo                1
    ŠTĚPÁN Michal               1
    KEBORT František            1
    KRAUS Tomáš                 1
    POSTUPA Pavel               1
    DUSBABA Petr                1
    MAYER Martin Georg          1
    KRACÍK Martin               1
    ONDROVÁ Michaela            1
    LÁNG Gusztáv                1
    HEJZLAR Zdeněk              1
    DOSTÁL Pavel                1
    SOURAL Karel                1
    ORBÁN Tibor                 1
    MICHEL Ladislav             1
    BÉM David                   1
    ŠVAGERKA Michal             1
    KÁNSKÝ Josef                1
    ŠREJBER Michal              1
    HEPNAR David                1
    HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar           1
    FUCHS František             1
    KOTYZA Bohumil              1
    NEUBAUER Vilém              1
    PALLA Rostislav             1
    VÁGNER Patrik               1
    BURDILÁK Milan              1
    MAREK Petr                  1
    SVÍDA Rostislav             1
    SAMEK Jiří                  1
    CVEJN Jaroslav              1
    KURU Martin                 1
66. LINDBORG Petter              ½
    BEDNÁŘ Jiří                  ½
    MAREČKOVÁ Martina            ½
    KRACÍK Tomáš                 ½
    SVĚTINSKÝ Vladimír           ½
    NÝVLT Otto                   ½
    ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus    ½
    ČÁP Jaroslav                 ½
    VOLF Michal                  ½
75. KUDR Roman                   0
    HOVAD Václav                 0
    KRÁL Zdeněk                  0
    MILITKÝ Ladislav             0
    BAŽANT Zdeněk                0
    LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy            0
    RUSAK Nikola                 0
    SKUHROVEC Jaroslav           0
    KYSILKO Jaroslav             0
    ZÁSTAVA Ladislav             0
    KUBELOVÁ Soňa                0
    WESTERBERG Bert              0
    MALEWSKA Alicja              0
    MALEWSKA Izabela             0
    ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne        0
    HEJCMAN Marek                0  
    NIEKRAZ Pavel                0