Zpět na hlavní stránku
Maspork Niki open
1.kolo
2.kolo
3.kolo
4.kolo
5.kolo
6.kolo
7.kolo
8.kolo
9.kolo
Propozice
Startovní listina
Konečné pořadí
Sponzoři
Zajímavé odkazy
TJ Náchod
Město Náchod
Z historie
Ročník 2003
Ročník 2004
1.kolo - 02.07.2005, 15:00
Bílý                            Černý
LINDBORG Petter            ½:½  LINDBERG Bengt 
KULHÁNEK Tomáš             1:0  ORBAN Tibor 
BAŽANT Zdeněk              0:1  KAČÍREK Petr 
KARLÍK Vladimír            ½:½  BEDNÁŘ Jiří 
NÝVLT Otto                 0:1  HORÁK Jiří 
JOHANSSON Gunnar           1:0  KUDR Roman 
KOTYZA Bohumil             0:1  NOVOTNÝ Josef 
RINGEL Zbyněk              1:0  NEUBAUER Vilém 
MICHEL Ladislav            0:1  MOJŽÍŠ Jan 
BJARNEHAG Peter            1:0  MAREK Petr 
BÉM David                  0:1  KREJČÍ Jan st. 
FRYČ Miroslav              1:0  ŠVAGERKA Michal 
KÁNSKÝ Josef               0:1  VOJTĚCH Jaroslav 
WALLGREN Ulf               ½:½  MAREČKOVÁ Martina 
ČÁP Jaroslav               0:1  POSTUPA Pavel 
PYKA Roman                 1:0  PALLA Rostislav 
ŠREJBER Michal             0:1  JOHANSSON Thomas 
KREJČÍ Jan ml.             1:0  HEPNAR David 
KRACÍK Tomáš               ½:½  PINKAVA Josef 
LIZNER Milan               1:0  SVÍDA Rostislav 
VÁGNER Patrik              0:1  DANIEL Jiří 
DALMAU Jorgen              1:0K PŘIBYL Jaroslav 
SAMEK Jiří                 0:1  MACHLOWSKI Slawomir 
HRADECKÝ Ivo               1:0  CVEJN Jaroslav 
ZÁSTAVA Ladislav           0:1  MAYER Martin Georg 
BERGKVIST Fredrik          1:0  BURDILÁK Milan 
KURU Martin                0:1  ŠTĚPÁN Michal 
DUSBABA Petr               1:0  VOLF Michal 
KRAUS Tomáš                ½:½  KŘÍŽ Daniel 
SOSINKA Dariusz            1:0  LUBOSLAWSKI Jerzy 
RUSAK Nikola               0:1  VAVROUŠEK Petr
KRACÍK Martin              1:0  KUBELOVÁ Soňa 
HOVAD Václav               0:1  KUBIŠTOVÁ Věra 
ONDROVÁ Michaela           1:0  WESTERBERG Bert 
MALEWSKA Alicja            0:1  LANG Gusztav 
HEJZLAR Zdeněk             1:0  MALEWSKA Izabela 
SKUHROVEC Jaroslav         0:1  MAREŠ Ilja 
HARACARIS Dimitrios        1:0  ÖSTERREICHER Moritz Klaus 
ÖSTERREICHER Zoe Anne      0:1  DOSTÁL Pavel 
SOURAL Karel               1:0  HEJCMAN Marek 
KRÁL Zdeněk                0:1  VONDRÁČEK Jiří 
VRŇATA Jiří                1:0  KYSILKO Jaroslav 
MILITKÝ Ladislav           0:1  MÖLLER Kamil 
FUCHS František            1:0  NIEKRAZ Pavel 
SVĚTÍNSKÝ Vladimír         ½:½  HORNIAKOVÁ Dagmar 
SCHEJBAL Josef             1:0  KEBORT František
Přibyl Jaroslav se nedostavil a byl z turnaje vyřazen.